Photo Search

Have you uploaded photos and videos to FotoTime and want them to appear here in the public gallery? Click here to learn more.

Join Now

Want to share your own photos and videos here? Register for your free account now!
 

About Steven Eckhoff

Due to popular demand, we have now added the option of purchasing a high resolution download of pictures. If you do not see the person you are looking for or you would like to see additional pictures of them, please let me know who you are interested in. There is not enough space to post all the pictures taken at each event.

My Photoshttp://jandsphotography.fototime.com

Steven Eckhoff's Albums

Rome Wolves #4 & #5 10.23.20
High School Football
Rome Wolves vs East Paulding 10.23.20
High School Football
Armuchee Indians vs Fannin Co. 10.21.20
High School Volleyball State Tournament
Pepperell Dragons @ Pace Academy 10.19.20
High School Softball 1st Round State Playoffs
Model VB @ Regional Tournament 10.17.20
High School Volleyball
Coosa VB @ Regional Tournament 10.17.20
High School Volleyball
Armuchee Hosts Regional Volleyball Tournament 10.17.20
High School Volleyball
Model Blue Devils @ Coosa 10.16.20
High School Football
Coosa Eagles vs Model 10.16.20
High School Football
Darlington Tigers vs King's Ridge 10.9.20
High School Football
Armuchee Homecoming 10.9.20
High School Homecoming
Armuchee Indians vs King's Academy 10.9.20
High School Football
Armuchee VB Seniors 10.8.20
High School Volleyball
Armuchee Indians vs Rockmart 10.8.20
High School Volleyball
Rome Wolves #50 & #51 10.2.20
High School Football
Rome Wolf #18 10.2.20
High School Football
Rome Wolf #7 10.2.20
High School Football
Rome Wolf #4 10.2.20
High School Football
Rome Wolf #2 10.2.20
High School Football
Rome Wolves vs South Paulding 10.2.20
High School Football
Rome Wolves @ Model 10.1.20
High School Volleyball
Model Blue Devils 10.1.20
High School Volleyball
Armuchee Indians @ Model 10.1.20
High School Volleyball
Armuchee Indians vs Cherokee Co. 9.26.20
High School Football
Model #14 Holtzendorf
High School Football
Model Blue Devils vs Haralson Co. 9.25.20
High School Football
Pepperell Dragons vs Bremen 9.19.20
High School Football
Model #50 Holtzendorf
Middle School Football
Model Blue Devils @ Armuchee 9.12.20
Middle School Football
Armuchee Indians vs Model 9.12.20
Middle School Football
Pepperell Dragons vs Heard Co 9.11.20
High School Football
Pepperell Dragons vs Coosa 9.9.20
High School Softball
Coosa Eagles @ Pepperell 9.9.20
High School Softball
Model Blue Devils Varsity vs Coosa 9.5.20
Middle School Football
Coosa Eagles Varsity @ Model 9.5.20
Middle School Football
Model Blue Devils JV vs Coosa 9.5.20
Middle School Football
Coosa Eagles JV @ Model 9.5.20
Middle School Football
Pepperell Cross Country 9.3.20
Floyd Co XC Meet
Model Cross Country 9.3.20
Floyd Co XC Meet
Coosa Cross Country 9.3.20
Floyd Co HS XC Meet
Armuchee Cross Country 9.3.20
Floyd Co. HS XC Meet
#10 Bryant Wilkinson
High School Football
Darlington @ Model 8.27.20
High School Volleyball
Rome Middle School Volleyball 8.24.20
Middle School Volleyball
Model Middle School JV Volleyball 8.24.20
Middle School Volleyball
Model Middle School Varsity Volleyball 8.24.20
Middle School Volleyball
Ashworth Middle School Volleyball 8.24.20
Middle School Volleyball
#50 Guy Vilsaint Rome Wolves 8.21.20
High School Football
#26 Will Bray Rome Wolves 8.21.20
High School Football
#18 Jameion Leath Rome Wolves 8.21.20
High School Football
#10 Bryant Wilkinson Rome Wolves 8.21.20
High School Football
#10 Reece Fountain Rome Wolves 8.21.20
High School Football
#5 Caden Williams Rome Wolves 8.21.20
High School Football
#1 EJ (Lackey) Burks Rome Wolves 8.21.20
High School Football
Abby Groce 8.11.20
High School Volleyball
Chattooga @ Armuchee 8.11.20
High School Volleyball
Ansley Reese 8.11.20
High School Volleyball
Armuchee vs Chattooga 8.11.20
High School Volleyball
Armuchee vs Calhoun 8.11.20
High School Volleyball
Pepperell @ Armuchee 8.6.20
High School Volleyball
Ansley Reese 8.6.20
Armuchee Volleyball
Armuchee vs Pepperell 8.6.20
High School Volleyball
Sequoyah Jr Chiefs vs FCA Hitters Park Cards 9AA 6.14.20
Atlanta Spring Super NIT Rome GA
FCA Hitters Park Cards vs E Bremen Tincaps R 9AA 6.14.20
Atlanta Spring Super NIT Rome GA
Sequoyah Jr Chiefs vs GA Academy Power Ericson 9AA 6.14.20
Atlanta Spring Super NIT Rome GA
Ocee Black vs Coweta Cyclones R 8AA CP 6.14.20
Atlanta Spring Super NIT Rome GA
GA Academy Power Ericson vs Buford Elite 9!! 6.14.20
Atlanta Spring Super NIT Rome GA
Elite Sluggers Thieme vs E Bremen Tincaps 9AA 6.14.20
Atlanta Spring Super NIT Rome GA
Ocee Black vs Ambush Baseball 8AA CP 6.14.20
Atlanta Spring Super NIT Rome GA
Paintrain vs GA Select 13AA 6.14.20
Atlanta Spring Super NIT Rome GA
Sandlot Legends vs Brewers 8AAA CP 6.14.20
Atlanta Spring Super NIT 6.14.20
#33 Bingham Rush GA Select Braves R 10AA
Atlanta Spring Super NIT Rome GA
#7 Christian Schatz GA Select R 10AA
Atlanta Spring Super NIT Rome GA
GA Select Braves R vs Dingers Athletics Premier 10AA 6.14.20
Atlanta Spring Super NIT Rome GA
Sequoyah Jr Chiefs vs GA Blacksox 9AA 6.13.20
Atlanta Spring Super NIT Rome GA
FCA Hitters Park Cards vs N GA Locos 9AA 6.13.20
Atlanta Spring Super NIT Rome GA
Buford Elite vs Titans 9AA 6.13.20
Atlanta Spring Super NIT Rome GA
Buford Elite vs N Gwinnett Bulldogs 10AAA 6.13.20
Atlanta Spring Super NIT Rome GA
Canes GA Gold vs Ambush Baseball 10AAA 6.13.20
Atlanta Spring Super NIT Rome GA
Hopewell Hawks vs Sharon Spring Academy 10AAA 6.13.20
Atlanta Spring Super NIT Rome GA
Ambush Baseball vs TG Dbacks Eastside 10AAA 6.13.20
Atlanta Spring Super NIT Rome GA
Team Halo vs E Bremen Tin Caps 9 AA 6.13.20
Atlanta Spring Super NIT Rome GA
Straight Up Baseball vs GA State Warriors 8AA CP 6.13.20
Atlanta Spring Super NIT Rome GA
Smyrna Slammers vs Home Plate 9u 6.7.20
17 Tournaments Baseball Rome GA
Canes vs Dingers 8u 6.7.20
17 Tournaments Baseball Rome GA
Black Sox vs Diamond Project 7u 6.7.20
17 Tournaments Baseball Rome GA
Smyrna Slammers vs Hardknox 9u 6.7.20
17 Tournaments Baseball Rome GA
Morgan vs Bombers 8u 6.7.20
17 Tournament Baseball Rome GA
Titans vs Dingers 11u 6.7.20
17 Tournament Baseball Rome GA
IBM Bombers vs Force 7u 6.7.20
17 Tournaments Rome GA
Tribe vs GA Power 9u 6.7.20
17 Tournament Baseball Rome GA
Dingers vs Flash 13u 6.7.20
17 Tournament Baseball Rome GA
Home Plate vs Shockers 7u 6.7.20
17 Tournaments Baseball Rome GA
Scorpions vs Prime 11u 6.7.20
17 Tournaments Baseball Rome GA
Locos vs eXposure 11u 6.7.20
17 Tournament Baseball Rome GA
Home Plate vs Fire Frogs 9u 6.7.20
17 Tournaments Baseball Rome GA
TN Fuel vs Hobgood Braves 13u 6.7.20
17 Tournaments Baseball Rome GA
Locos vs Rawlings 8u 6.7.20
17 Tournaments Baseball Rome GA
Force vs Prime 6.6.20
17 Tournaments Baseball Rome GA
Canes vs Storm 6.6.20
17 Tournaments Baseball Rome GA
Morgan Co Bulldogs vs Sharon Sports 6.6.20
17 Tournaments Baseball Rome GA
5 Star Elite vs DC Baseball 6.6.20
17 Tournaments Baseball Rome GA
Team Diamonds vs Vipers 6.6.20
17 Tournaments Baseball Rome GA
6-4-3 vs Boaz Hits 6.6.20
17 Tournaments Baseball Rome GA
Smoking Ace vs Venom 6.6.20
17 Tournaments Baseball Rome GA
North Paulding vs Charlie Culberson Bandits 6.6.20
17 Tournaments Baseball Rome GA
Kennesaw Generals vs Hopewell 6.6.20
17 Tournaments Baseball Rome GA
Paulding County vs Warriors 6.6.20
17 Tournaments Baseball Rome GA
Locos vs Rome Elite 6.6.20
17 Tournaments Baseball Rome GA
Pepperell TN vs Armuchee 3.11.20
High School Tennis
Ansley Reese 3.11.20
High School Tennis
Armuchee TN vs Pepperell 3.11.20
High School Tennis
Coosa TN vs Rockmart 3.9.20
High School Tennis
The Soul of Music (In Rome GA) 2.29.20
Kevin Allen Band
Chattooga MBB @ Banks Co. 2.26.20
Elite 8 Victory
#2 Micah Johnson
College Basketball
Chattooga Boys VBB vs Temple 2.14.20
GHSA State Playoffs
Chattooga Girls VBB vs Heard Co. 2.14.20
GHSA State Playoffs
Rockmart Boys VBB vs Chattooga 2.10.20
Region 7-AA Championship Game
Chattooga Boys VBB vs Rockmart 2.10.20
Region 7-AA Tournament Championship Game
Rockmart Girls VBB vs Chattooga 2.10.20
Region 7-AA Championship Game
Chattooga Girls VBB vs Rockmart
7-AA Championship Game
Model Boys VBB vs Coosa 2.10.20
Region 7-AA Tournament
Coosa Boys VBB vs Model 2.10.20
Region 7-AA Tournament
Armuchee Boys VBB vs Gordon Central 2.3.20
Region 7-AA Tournament
Pepperell Girls VBB vs Armuchee 2.3.20
Region 7-AA Tournament
Armuchee Girls VBB vs Pepperell 2.3.20
Region 7-AA Tournament
Pepperell Boys VBB vs Dade Co. 2.3.20
Region 7-AA Tournament
Model Girls VBB vs Coosa 2.3.20
Region 7-AA Tournament
Coosa Girls VBB vs Model 2.3.20
Region 7-AA Tournament
Chattooga Girls VBB @ Pepperell 1.31.20
High School Basketball
Model Boys VBB @ Chattooga 1.28.20
High School Basketball
Chattooga Varsity MBB vs Model 1.28.20
High School Basketball
Model Girls VBB @ Chattooga 1.28.20
High School Basketball
Chattooga Girls VBB vs Model 1.28.20
High School Basketball
Chattooga Indian Seniors 1.28.20
High School Basketball
Armuchee Boys VBB vs Gordon Central 1.24.20
High School Basketball
Armuchee Seniors 1.24.20
High School Basketball
Armuchee Girls VBB vs Gordon Central 1.24.20
High School Basketball
Armuchee Boys VBB vs Dade Co 1.21.20
High School Basketball
Armuchee Girls VBB vs Dade Co 1.21.20
High School Basketball
Armuchee Boys JVBB vs Dade Co 1.21.20
High School Basketball
Armuchee Girls JVBB vs Dade Co 1.21.20
High School Basketball
Pepperell Boys vs Coosa 1.14.20
High School Basketball
Coosa Boys @ Pepperell 1.14.20
High School Basketball
Pepperell Girls vs Coosa 1.14.20
High School Basketball
Coosa Girls @ Pepperell 1.14.20
High School Basketball
Rockmart Boys @ Chattooga 1.10.20
High School Basketball
Chattooga Boys vs Rockmart 1.10.20
High School Basketball
Rockmart Girls VBB @ Chattooga 1.10.20
High School Basketball
Chattooga Girls VBB vs Rockmart 1.10.20
High School Basketball
Model Boys Varsity @ Armuchee 1.7.20
High School Basketball
Armuchee Boys Varsity vs Model 1.7.20
High School Basketball
Model Girls Varsity @ Armuchee 1.7.20
High School Basketball
Armuchee Girls Varsity vs Model 1.7.20
High School Basketball
Unity Boys Varsity @ Armuchee 1.4.20
High School Basketball
Armuchee Boys Varsity vs Untiy 1.4.20
High School Basketball
Unity Girls Varsity @ Armuchee 1.4.20
High School Basketball
Armuchee Girls Varsity vs Unity 1.4.20
High School Basketball
Unity Boys JV @ Armuchee 1.4.20
High School Basketball
Armuchee Boys JV BB vs Unity 1.4.20
High School Basketball
Model Boys BB vs Coosa `12.19.19
Rome Holiday Tournament
Coosa Boys BB vs Model 12.19.19
Rome Holiday Tournament
Rome Girls BB vs Darlington 12.19.19
Rome Holiday Tournament
Darlington Girls BB vs Rome 12.19.19
Rome Holiday Tournament
Pepperell Boys BB vs Woodland 12.19.19
Rome Holiday Tournament
Model Girls BB vs Cartersville 12.19.19
Rome Holiday Tournament
Model Boys BB vs Woodland 12.18.19
Rome Holiday Tournament
Darlington Boys BB vs Cartersville 12.18.19
Rome Holiday Tournament
Pepperell Boys BB vs Coosa 12.18.19
Rome Holiday Tournament
Coosa Boys BB vs Pepperell 12.18.19
Rome Holiday Tournament
Rome Boys BB vs Armuchee 12.18.19
Rome Holiday Tournament
Armuchee Boys BB vs Rome 12.18.19
Rome Holiday Tournament
Model Boys BB vs Cartersville 12.16.19
Rome Holiday Tournament
Pepperell Girls BB vs Model 12.16.19
Rome Holiday Tournament
Model Girls BB vs Pepperell 12.16.19
Rome Holiday Tournament
Armuchee Boys BB vs Pepperell 12.16.19
Rome Holiday Tournament
Armuchee Girls BB vs Cartersville 12.16.19
Rome Holiday Tournament
Rockmart Boys BB @ Model 12.13.19
High School Basketball
Model Boys BB vs Rockmart 12.13.19
High School Basketball
Rockmart Girls BB @ Model 12.13.19
High School Basketball
Model Girls BB vs Rockmart 12.13.19
High School Basketball
Rockmart Boys BB @ Pepperell 12.10.19
High School Basketball
Pepperell Boys BB vs Rockmart 12.10.19
High School Basketball
Rockmart Girls BB @ Pepperell 12.1.10.19
High School Basketball
Pepperell Girls BB vs Rockmart 12.10.19
High School Basketball
Coosa Boys BB @ Armuchee 12.6.19
High School Basketball
Armuchee Boys BB vs Coosa 12.6.19
High School Basketball
Coosa Girls BB @ Armuchee 12.6.19
High School Basketball
Armuchee Girls BB vs Coosa 12.6.19
High School Basketball
Pepperell Dragons Wrestling 12.5.19
Floyd County Duals Tournament
Model Blue Devils Wrestling 12.5.19
Floyd County Duals Tournament
Coosa Eagles Wrestling 12.5.19
Floyd Co Duals Tournament
Armuchee Indians Wrestling 12.5.19
Floyd Co Duals Tournament
Berry #12 Mason Kinsey
College Football
Thanksgiving Morning Basketball 11.28.19
Model High School Annual Tradition
Rockmart vs Brooks Co. 11.22.19
High School Football Playoffs
Unity Lions #2 & #5 11.8.19
High school Football
Berry #25 Ryan McGee
College Football
Pepperell vs Heard Co. 11.15.19
High School Football Playoffs 1st Round
Berry #14 Ramiro Alanis
College Soccer
Rome 8th Grade vs Wheeler 11.9.19
Middle School Football Playoffs
Unity Christian vs Peachtree Academy 11.8.19
GAPPS State Semifinal
Berry #28 Brandon Palmer 10.26.19
College Football
AHS #52 Devin Cromer
High School Football
Berry #31 Alli Gaither
College Soccer
Berry #28 Brandon Palmer
College Football
Miss Coosa Valley Fair Pageant 10.5.19
Coos Valley Fair Pageant
Teen Miss Pageant 10.5.19
Coosa Valley Fair Pageant
Junior Miss Pageant 10.3.19
Coosa Valley Fair Pageants
Pre-Teen Miss Pageant 10.3.19
Coosa Valley Fair Pageants
Little Miss Pageant 10.3.19
Coosa Valley Fair Pageant
Petite Miss Pageant 10.3.19
Coosa Valley Fair Pageants
Wee Miss Pageant 10.2.19
Coosa Valley Fair Pageants
Toddler Miss Pageant 10.2.19
Coosa Valley Fair Pageants
Tiny Miss Pageant 10.2.19
Coosa Valley Fair Pageants
Baby Miss Pageant 10.2.19
Coosa Valley Fair Pageants
Ansley Reese AHS VB 10.1.19
High School Volleyball
Model Homecoming 9.27.19
Homecoming Celebration
Model vs Armuchee 9.27.19
High School Football
Armuchee @ Model 9.27.19
High School Football
Model @ Armuchee 9.26.19
High School Softball
Armuchee vs Model 9.26.19
High School Softball
Armuchee V vs Coosa 9.24.19
High School Volleyball
Armuchee vs Coosa 9.24.19
Middle School Football
Darlington vs Gordon Lee 9.20.19
High School Football
Pepperell vs Armuchee 9.17.19
Middle School Football
Armuchee @ Pepperell 9.17.19
Middle School Football
Pepperell vs Heritage 9.13.19
High School Football
Rome vs Chattooga 9.12.19
High School Volleyball
Model vs Chattooga 9.12.19
High School Volleyball
Chattooga vs Model 9.12.19
High School Volleyball
Armuchee vs Dade Co. 9.10.19
High School Softball
Pepperell Middle School @ Model 9.3.19
Middle School Football
Model Middle School vs Pepperell 9.3.19
Middle School Football
Model vs Sonoraville 8.30.19
High School Football
Model vs Armuchee 8.28.19
High School Softball
Armuchee @ Model 8.28.19
High School Softball
Rome Redbacks vs Atlanta Kookaburras 8.24.19
Australian Rules Football
Darlington Tigers vs Coosa 8.21.19
High School Softball
Coosa Eagles @ Darlington 8.21.19
High School Softball
Model Middle School vs Armuchee 8.20.19
Middle School Football
Armuchee Middle School @ Model 8.20.19
Middle School Football
Model Volleyball 8.15.19
HS Volleyball
Armuchee Volleyball 8.15.19
HS Volleyball
9th Annual Rome Celebrity Dance Challenge. 8.10.19
Fundraiser For Sexual Assault Center Of NW Georgia.
Pepperell Lady Dragons vs Adairsville 8.1.19
HS Softball
Rome 10U All-Stars 6.13.19
2019 District 5 Softball Tournament
Dalton Danger vs Upstate Gamecocks 6.1.19
NDFL Championship Game
Robert Ian Payne 5.24.19
Model High School Graduation
Heritage-Conyers vs Pope 5.23.19
GHSA Class 6A State Championship
Denmark vs Northside-Columbus 5.21.19
GHSA Class 4A State Championship
Armuchee vs Coahulla Creek 5.17.19
HS Football Spring Scrimmage
Chattooga @ Ft. Payne 5.16.19
HS Football Spring Scrimmage
Model Girls vs Vidalia 5.13.19
GHSA Class AA State Soccer Semifinals
Mt. Paran Christian Track 5.11.19
GHSA State Track Meet
GHSA State Track Meet 5.11.19
Berry College
GHSA State Track Meet 5.10.19
Berry College
Tallulah Falls Track 5.9.19
GHSA State Track Meet
GHSA State Track Meet 5.9.19
Berry College
Jahari Merritt
Model Blue Devil
Model Girls vs Harlem 5.7.19
GHSA Class AA Elite Eight
Harlem Girls @ Model 5.7.19
GHSA Class AA Elite Eight
Rockmart Yellow Jackets Track 5.4.19
GHSA Class AA Sectional
Pepperell Dragons Track 5.4.19
GHSA Class AA Sectional
Model Blue Devils Track 5.4.19
GHSA Class AA Sectional
Coosa Eagles Track 5.4.19
GHSA Class AA Sectional
Chattooga Indians Track 5.4.19
GHSA Class AA Sectional
Armuchee Indians Track 5.4.19
GHSA Class AA Sectional
Model Girls vs Oglethorpe Co. 5.1.19
GHSA Class AA Sweet Sixteen
2019 Up The Creek Without A Pedal (C) 4.27.19
Ride In
2019 Up The Creek Without A Pedal (B) 4.27.19
Ride Out
2019 Up The Creek Without A Peda (A)l 4.27.19
Bicycle Pre-Ride
Pepperell vs Therrell 4.26.19
GHSA Class AA Boys Tournament 1st Round
Model Girls vs Washington 4.25.19
GHSA State Class AA Soccer Tournament 1st Round
Chattooga vs McNair 4.24.19
GHSA Class AA State Tournament
Coosa Boys vs Armuchee 4.18.19
HS Soccer
Armuchee Boys @ Coosa 4.18.19
HS Soccer
Coosa Girls vs Armuchee 4.18.19
HS Soccer
Armuchee Girls @ Coosa 4.18.19
HS Soccer
Men's 4x400 Relay
Berry Field Day Invitational
Women's 4x400 Relay 4.13.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Men's Mile 4.13.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Women's Mile 4.13.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Men's 200m 4.13.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Women's 200m 4.13.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Men's 800m 4.13.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Women's 800m 4.13.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Women's 400m Hurdles 4.13.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Men's 100m 4.13.19
Berry Field Invitational
Women's 100m 4.13.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Men's 400m 4.13.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Women's 400m 4.13.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Men's 110 Hurdles 4.13.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Women's 100 Hurdles 4.13.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Men's 4x100 Relay 4.13.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Women's 4x100 Relay 4.13.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Women's High Jump 4.13.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Men's High Jump 4.13.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Men's 3000m Steeple 4.13.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Women's 3000m Steeple 4.13.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Women's Long Jump 4.13.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Men's Long Jump 4.13.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Men's Javelin 4.13.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Women's Javelin 4.13.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Men's Discus 4.13.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Women's Discus 4.13.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Women's Shot Put 4.13.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Men's Shot Put 4.13.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Women's 10000m 4.12.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Men's 500m 4.12.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Women's 5000m 4.12.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Men's 1500m 4.12.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Women's 1500m 4.12.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Women's Triple Jump 4.12.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Men's Triple Jump 4.12.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Men's Pole Vault 4.12.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Women's Pole Vault 4.12.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Men's Hammer Throw 4.12.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Women's Hammer Throw 4.12.19
Berry Field Day Invitational
Model Boys Tennis 4.10.19
Region 7-AA Tournament
Model Girls Tennis 4.10.19
Region 7-AA Tournament
Armuchee Girls Tennis 4.10.19
Region 7-AA Tournament
Model Girls Tennis 4.8.19
Region 7-AA Tournament
Coosa Tennis 4.8.19
Region 7-AA Tournament
Chattooga Girls Tennis 4.8.19
Region 7-AA Tournament
Armuchee Boys Tennis 4.8.19
Region 7-AA Tournament
Armuchee Girls Tennis 4.8.19
Region 7-AA Tournament
Berry vs Sewanee 4.6.19
College Lacrosse
Berry Men's Lacrosse Seniors
College Lacrosse
Rockmart @ Model 4.5.19
HS Baseball
Model vs Rockmart 4.5.19
HS Baseball
Pepperell Boys vs Armuchee 4.4.19
HS Soccer
Armuchee Boys @ Pepperell 4.4.19
HS Soccer
Pepperell Girls vs Armuchee 4.4.19
HS Soccer
Armuchee Girls @ Pepperell 4.4.19
HS Soccer
Pepperell Boys @ Model 4.2.19
HS Soccer
Model Boys vs Pepperell 4.2.19
HS Soccer
Pepperell Girls @ Model 4.2.19
HS Soccer
Model Girls vs Pepperell 4.2.19
HS Soccer
MHS #14 Luke Holtzendorf
HS Football & Soccer
AHS #25 Blake Abney
HS Soccer
AHS #20 Ben Graves
HS Soccer
Chattooga Boys @ Armuchee 3.29.19
HS Soccer
Armuchee Boys vs Chattooga 3.29.19
HS Soccer
Armuchee Soccer Seniors 3.29.19
HS Soccer
Chattooga Girls @ Armuchee 3.29.19
HS Soccer
Armuchee Girls vs Chattooga 3.29.19
HS Soccer
Model Blue Devils vs Armuchee 3.26.19
HS Baseball
Armuchee Indians @ Model 3.26.19
HS Baseball
Model Boys vs Armuchee 3.26.19
HS Soccer
Armuchee Boys @ Model 3.26.19
HS Soccer
Model Girls vs Armuchee 3.26.19
HS Soccer
Armuchee Girls @ Model 3.26.19
HS Soccer
Chattooga Girls vs Armuchee 3.20.19
HS Tennis
Armuchee Girls vs Chattooga 3.20.19
HS Tennis
Chattooga Boys vs Armuchee 3.20.19
HS Tennis
Armuchee Boys vs Chattooga 3.20.19
HS Tennis
Berry Men vs Southwestern 3.19.19 (Pt2)
College Lacrosse
Berry Men vs Southwestern 3.19.19 (Pt 1)
College Lacrosse
Model vs Armuchee 3.16.19
HS Baseball
Armuchee vs Model 3.16.19
HS Baseball
Darlington vs Mt. Zion 3.16.19
HS Baseball
Pepperell vs Coosa 3.16.19
HS Baseball
Coosa vs Pepperell 3.16.19
HS Baseball
Berry Men vs Marymount 3.16.19
College Lacrosse
#16 Mt Zion Eagles 3.16.19
HS Baseball
#9 Aiden Cloud 3.16.19
HS Baseball
Boys All Star Game 3.14.19
5th Annual NW GA Tip Off
Girls All Star Game 3.14.19
5th Annual NW GA Tip-Off
Model vs Chattooga 3.12.19
HS Baseball
Chattooga @ Model 3.12.19
HS Baseball
Armuchee vs Rockmart 3.12.19
HS Tennis
Remembering the Blues 3.8.19
Connections 7th Annual Affair to Remember
Model Boys vs Armuchee 3.6.19
HS Soccer
Armuchee Boys @ Model 3.6.19
HS Soccer
Model Girls vs Armuchee 3.6.19
HS Soccer
Armuchee Girls @ Model 3.6.19
HS Soccer
Model Girls vs Early Co. 3.2.18
GHSA Class AA Final Four
Georgia Highlands Lady Chargers 2.26.19
College Basketball
Chattooga Boys vs Callaway 2.21.19
GHSA AA Sweet 16
Model Girls @ Lamar Co. 2.20.19
GHSA AA Sweet 16
Chattoga #33 Landen Self
HS Basketball
Chattooga Boys vs Douglas 2.15.19
State Basketball Tournament
Chattooga Girls vs Therrell 2.15.19
State Basketball Tournament
Model Cheerleaders
High School Cheerleaders
#23 Olivia Moses
Armuchee Lady Indian
Rockmart Boys vs Chattooga 2.9.19
Region 7AA Basketball Tournament
Chattooga Boys vs Rockmart 2.9.19
Region 7AA Basketball Tournament
Rockmart Girls vs Chattooga 2.9.19
Region 7AA Basketball Tournament
Chattooga Girls vs Rockmart 2.9.19
Region 7AA Basketball Tournament
Model Boys vs Coosa 2.9.19
Region 7AA Tournament
Coosa Boys vs Model 2.9.19
Region 7AA Basketball Tournament
Model Girls vs Gordon Central 2.9.19
Region 7AA Basketball Tournament
Rockmart Boys vs Model 2.8.19
Region 7AA Basketball Tournament
Model Boys vs Rockmart 2.8.19
Region 7AA Basketball Tournament
Coosa Boys vs Chattooga 2.8.19
Region 7AA Basketball Tournament
Chattooga Boys vs Coosa 2.8.19
Region 7AA Basketball Tournament
Rockmart Girls vs Gordon Central 2.8.19
Region 7AA Basketball Tournament
Model Girls vs Chattooga 2.8.19
Region 7AA Basketball Tournament
Chattooga Girls vs Model 2.8.19
Region 7AA Basketball Tournament
#21
Johnson Heat 8U
#15
Johnson Heat 8U
#13
Johnson Heat 8U
#11
Johnson Heat 8U
#5
Johnson Heat 8U
#1
Johnson Heat 8U
#00
Johnson Heat 8U
Coosa Boys vs Armuchee 2.5.19
Region 7AA Basketball Tournament
Armuchee Boys vs Coosa 2.5.19
Region 7AA Basketball Tournament
Gordon Central Girls vs Armuchee 2.5.19
Region 7AA Basketball Tournament
Armuchee Girls vs Gordon Central 2.5.19
Region 7AA Basketball Tournament
Model Boys vs Dade 2.5.19
Region 7AA Basketball Tournament
Chattooga Girls vs Dade 2.5.19
Region 7AA Basketball Tournament
Armuchee Boys vs Gordon Central 2.4.19
Region 7AA Basketball Tournament
Pepperell Girls vs Armuchee 2.4.19
Region 7AA Basketball Tournament
Armuchee Girls vs Pepperell 2.4.19
Region 7AA Basketball Tournament
Pepperell Boys vs Dade 2.4.19
Region 7AA Basketball Tournament
Coosa Girls vs Chattooga 2.4.19
Region 7AA Basketball Tournament
Chattooga Girls vs Coosa 2.4.19
Region 7AA Basketball Tournament
Pepperell Wrestling @ Darlington 1.26.19
HS Wrestling Tournament
Model Wrestling @ Darlington 1.26.19
HS Wrestling Tournament
Coosa Wrestling @ Darlington 1.26.19
HS Wrestling Tournament
Armuchee Wrestling @ Darlington 1.26.19
HS Wrestling Tournament
Rockmart Boys @ Model 1.25.19
HS Basketball
Model Boys vs Rockmart 1.25.19
HS Basketball
Rockmart Girls @ Model 1.25.19
HS Basketball
Model Girls vs Rockmart 1.25.19
HS Basketball
Floyd Felines And Friends 1.25.19
Felines For Adoption
Model Boys @ Coosa 1.22.19
HS Basketball
Coosa Boys vs Model 1.22.19
HS Basketball
Model Girls @ Coosa 1.22.19
HS Basketball
Coosa Girls vs Model 1.22.19
HS Basketball
Rockmart Boys @ Chattooga 1.19.19
HS Basketball
Chattooga Boys vs Rockmart 1.19.19
HS Basketball
Rockmart Girls @ Chattooga 1.19.19
HS Basketball
Chattooga Girls vs Rockmart 1.19.19
HS Basketball
MLK Prayer Breakfast 1.19.19
Celebration
Coosa Boys @ Armuchee 1.18.19
HS Basketball
Armuchee Boys vs Coosa 1.18.19
HS Basketball
Coosa Girls @ Armuchee 1.18.19
HS Basketball
Armuchee Girls vs Coosa 1.18.19
HS Basketball
Rockmart Boys vs Chattooga 1.11.19
HS Basketball
Chattooga Boys @ Rockmart 1.11.19
HS Basketball
Rockmart Girls vs Chattooga 1.11.19
HS Basketball
Chattooga Girls @ Rockmart 1.11.19
HS Basketball
Model Boys vs Armuchee 1.8.19
HS Basketball
Armuchee Boys @ Model 1.8.19
HS Basketball
Ansley Reese 1.8.19
HS Basketball
Model Girls vs Armuchee 1.8.19
HS Basketball
Armuchee Girls @ Model 1.8.19
HS Basketball
#44 Blake Phillips
Berry Vikings Football
Rockmart Boys vs Pepperell 1.3.19
HS Basketball
Pepperell Boys @ Rockmart 1.3.19
HS Basketball
Rockmart Girls vs Pepperell 1.3.19
HS Basketball
Pepperell Girls @ Rockmart 1.3.18
HS Basketball
Rome Girls vs Model 12.20.18
Rome Holiday Tournament Championship
Model Girls vs Rome 12.20.18
Rome Holiday Tournament Championship
Rome Boys vs Model 12.20.18
Rome Holiday Tournament Championship
Model Boys vs Rome 12.20.18
Rome Holiday Tournament Championship
Model Boys vs Darlington 12.19.18
Rome Holiday Tournament Day 3
Darlington Boys vs Model 122.19.18
Rome Holiday Tournament Day 3
Pepperell Boys vs Armuchee 12.19.18
Rome Holiday Tournament Day 3
Armuchee Boys vs Pepperell 12.19.18
Rome Holiday Tournament Day 3
Model Girls vs Darlington 12.18.18
Rome Holiday Tournament Day 2
Darlington Girls vs Model 12.18.18
Rome Holiday Tournament Day 2
Ansley Reese 12.18.18
Rome Holiday Tournament Day 2
Pepperell Girls vs Armuchee 12.18.18
Rome Holiday Tournament Day 2
Armuchee Girls vs Pepperell 12.18.18
Rome Holiday Tournament Day 2
Rome Girls vs Coosa 12.18.18
Rome Holiday Tournament Day 2
Coosa Girls vs Rome 12.18.18
Rome Holiday Tournament Day 2
Woodland Girls vs Cartersville 12.18.18
Rome Holiday Tournament Day 2
Cartersville Girls vs Woodland 12.18.18
Rome Holiday Tournament Day 2
Pepperell Boys vs Model 12.17.18
Rome Holiday Tournament Day 1
Model Boys vs Pepperell 12.17.18
Rome Holiday Tournament day 1
Pepperell Girls vs Model 12.17.18
Rome Holiday Tournament Day 1
Model Girls vs Pepperell 12.17.18
Rome Holiday Tournament Day 1
Rome Boys vs Woodland 12.17.18
Rome Holiday Tournament Day 1
Rome Girls vs Woodland 12.17.18
Rome Holiday Tournament Day 1
Coosa Boys Varsity vs Chattooga 12.14.18
HS Basketball
Chattooga Boys Varsity @ Coosa 12.14.18
HS Basketball
Coosa Girls Varsity vs Chattooga 12.14.18
HS Basketball
Chattooga Girls Varsity @ Coosa 12.14.18
HS Basketball
Rockmart Yellow Jacket Supporters 12.12.18
HS Football Class AA State Championship
Rockmart vs Heard County 12.12.18
HS Football Class AA State Championship
Model Boys Varsity vs Coosa 12.11.18
HS Basketball
Coosa Boys Varsity @ Model 12.11.18
HS Basketball
Model Girls Varsity vs Coosa 12.11.18
HS Basketball
Coosa Girls Varsity @ Model 12.11.18
HS Basketball
Model Boys JV vs Coosa 12.11.18
HS Basketball
Coosa Boys JV @ Model 12.11.18
HS Basketball
Model Girls JV vs Coosa 12.11.18
HS Basketball
Coosa Girls JV @ Model 12.11.18
HS Basketball
Coosa Boys Varsity vs Armuchee 12.7.18
HS Basketball
Armuchee Boys Varsity @ Coosa 12.7.18
HS Basketball
Coosa Girls Varsity vs Armuchee 12.7.18
HS Basketball
Armuchee Girls Varsity @ Coosa 12.7.18
HS Basketball
Coosa Boys JV vs Armuchee 12.7.18
HS Basketball
Armuchee Boys JV @ Coosa 12.7.18
HS Basketball
Berry Middle @ Unity Christian 12.3.18
MS Basketball
Rockmart vs Callaway 11.30.18
Class AA State Semifinals
Jamane Spivey
Basketball
25th Annual Model Thanksgiving Morning Game. 11.22.18
Basketball
Armuchee vs Cartersville 11.19.18
HS Basketball
Maryville Scots @ Berry 11.17.18
NCAA Division III Tournament 1st Round
#28 Brandon Palmer 11.17.18
College Football
Berry vs Maryville 11.17.18
College Football NCAA D3 Championship 1st Round
Rome vs Cedar Shoals 11.16.18
HS Class 5A Football Playoffs 2nd Round
Mary Hardin-Baylor vs Emory 11.11.18
Division II Regional Volleyball Tournament
Mary Hardin-Baylor vs Berry 11.10.18
Division III Regional Volleyball Tournament
Mary Hardin-Baylor vs BSC 11.9.18
Division III Regional Volleyball Tournament
#65 Aidan Gaines 11.9.18
HS Football
Rome vs Jackson 11.9.18
HS Football Class 5A State Playoffs 1st Round
Berry Viking #15 Hannah Billiard
College Volleyball
Berry Viking #14 Carson VanCampen
College Volleyball
Berry Viking #13 Sarah Sprague
College Volleyball
Berry Viking #12 Emily Rapach
College Volleyball
Berry Viking #11 Emily Hancock
College Volleyball
Berry Viking #10 Jordan Leithch
College Volleyball
Berry Viking #9 Christina Goforth
College Volleyball
Berry Viking #5 Micayla Bedoian
College Volleyball
Berry Viking #2 Cyrena Bedoian
College Volleyball
Berry Viking #1 Laura Beier
College Volleyball
Berry vs Sewanee 11.3.18
SAA Conference Tournament Semifinal
Pepperell vs Chattooga 11.2.18
HS Football
Chattooga @ Pepperell 11.2.18
HS Football
Berry vs Centre 11.2.18
SAA Conference Volleyball Tournament
#24 Gracie Shumate 10.30.18
HS Volleyball Class A/AA State Semifinals
#20 Sarah Arrant 10.30.18
HS Volleyball Class A/AA State Semifinals
#18 Ashlee Bailey 10.30.18
HS Volleyball Class A/AA State Semifinals
#15 Elina Benton
HS Volleyball Class A/AA State Semifinals
#13 Debra Barker
HS Volleyball Class A/AA State Semifinals
#8 Brinley Smith 10.30.18
HS Volleyball Class A/AA State Semifinals
#5 Jordan Roberts 10.30.18
HS Volleyball Class A/AA State Semifinals
#1 Kasey Thacker 10.30.18
HS Volleyball Class A/AA State Semifinals
Coosa vs Gordon Lee 10.30.18
HS Volleyball Class A/AA State Semifinals
Berry Drumline 10.27.18
College Band
#53 Brice Pence 10.27.18
College Football
Berry vs Birmingham Southern 10.27.18
College Football
Darlington vs N Cobb Christian 10.26.18
HS Football
#75 Henderson 10.25.18
HS Football
Model vs Coosa 10.25.18
HS Football
Coosa @ Model 10.25.18
HS Football
Region 7AA JV Meet 10.23.18
HS Cross Country
Region 7AA Boys XC Meet 10.23.18
HS Cross Country
Region 7AA Girls XC Meet 10.23.18
HS Cross Country
Coosa vs Gordon Central 10.20.18
HS Volleyball
Pepperell vs. Dade Co. 10.19.18
HS Football
Berry vs Shorter 10.13.18
College Men's Lacrosse
Shorter @ Berry 10.13.18
College Men's Lacrosse
Ellie Vergura 10.13.18
Agnes Scott XC
#28 Brandon Palmer 10.6.18
College Football
Berry vs Sewanee 10.6.18
College Football
2018 Miss Cooosa Valley Fair 10.6.18
Coosa Valley Fair
2018 Teen Miss Coosa Valley 10.6.18
Coosa Valley Fair
2018 Miss Challenger Pageant
Coosa Valley Fair
2018 Little Miss Challenger Pageant
Coosa Valley Fair
#65 Aiden Gaines 10.5.18
HS Football
Rome vs N Paulding 10.5.18
HS Football
2018 Junior Miss Coosa Valley 10.4.18
Coosa Valley Fair
2018 Pre-Teen Miss Coosa Valley 10.4.18
Coosa Valley Fair
2018 Little Miss Coosa Valley 10.4.18
Coosa Valley Fair
2018 Petite Miss Coosa Valley 10.4.18
Coosa Valley Fair
2018 Wee Miss Coosa Valley 10.3.18
Coosa Valley Fair
2018 Toddler Miss Coosa Valley 10.3.18
Coosa Valley Fair
2018 Tiny Miss Coosa Valley 10.3.18
Coosa Valley Fair
2018 Baby Miss Coosa Valley 10.3.18
Coosa Valley Fair
Pepperell Varsity VB @ Armuchee 10.2.18
HS Volleyball
Armuchee Varsity VB vs Pepperell 10.2.18
HS Volleyball
#10 Ansley Reese 10.2.18
HS Volleyball
Pepperell JV VB @ Armuchee 10.2.18
HS Volleyball
Armuchee JV VB vs Pepperell 10.2.18
HS Volleyball
Berry vs Austin 9.29.18
College Football
Pepperell @ Model 9.28.18
HS Football
Model vs Pepperell 9.28.18
HS Football
#10 Ansley Reese
HS JV Volleyball
Armuchee JV @ Coosa 9.26.18
HS JV Volleyball
Coosa vs Villa Rica 9.26.18
Varsity Volleyball
Armuchee @ Coosa 9.26.18
HS Varsity Volleyball
Armuchee Homecoming. 9.21.18
HS Football
#6 Kidron Ford
HS Football
Model @ Armuchee 9.21.18
HS Football
Armuchee vs Model 9.21.18
HS Football
Armuchee XC Meet 9.15.18 Varsity Girls
HS Cross Country
Armuchee XC Meet 9.15.18 Varsity Boys
HS Cross Country
Chattooga @ Coosa 9.14.18
HS Football
Coosa vs Chattooga 9.14.18
HS Football
Berry @ LaGrange 9.8.18
College Football
Canter For Cancer 9.8.18
Charity Event
#23 Will Wyatt
HS Football
#10 Hagen Willingham
HS Football
Armuchee vs Trion 9.7.18
HS Football
Armuchee MS vs Cedartown 9.4.18 (2)
Middle School Football
Armuchee MS vs Cedartown 9.4.18 (1)
Middle School Football
Berry vs Maryville 9.1.18
College Football
Rome vs N Clayton 8.31.18
HS Football
Garrett Twins 8.31.18
Rome Band
Armuchee Bluegrass Festival 8.31.18
46th Annual Festival
#4 Kolin Rogers 8.24.18
HS Football
Coosa vs Darlington 8.24.18
HS Football
Darlington @ Coosa 8.24.19
HS Football
Miss Rome Competition 8.18.18
Pageant.
Miss Rome Outstanding Teen 8.18.18
Pageant
Coosa Eagles vs Trion 8.17.18
HS Football
Calhoun vs Ridgeland 8.16.18
Corky Kell Classic 2018
Lauren & Gorg 8.11.18
Rome Celebrity Dance Challenge
Cindy & Chase 8.11.18
Rome Celebrity Dance Challenge
Celebrity Dance Challenge 2018 8.11.18
Rome Charity Event
Model Blue Devils vs Mt. Zion 8.10.18
HS Football
2018 Cave Spring Bike Rally 7.28.18
People & Bikes
Miss Boots And Dukes Contest 7.28.18
Cave Spring Bike Rally
Amanda On Best Of Show Bike 7.28.18
Cave Spring Bike Rally
Cave Spring Parade 7.4.18
Fourth of July Celebration
Cave Spring Fireworks 6.30.18
Fourth of July Celebration
River Jam 2018. 6.9.18
Country Music Festival
Southeast Aerobatic Competition 6.7.18
@ Richard B Russell Airport
BRAG 2018 Start 6.3.18
Bike Ride Across Georgia
The Big Float 2018 6.2.18
CRBI WR Attempt
Pepperell Graduation 5.26.18
HS Graduation
Armuchee Graduation 5.25.18
HS Graduation
Champions Celebrate 5.23.18
Class 4A State Baseball Championship
Jefferson vs Cartersville 5.23.18
Class 4A State Baseball Championship
Allatoona vs Pope 5.22.18
Class 6A State Baseball Championship
Jefferson vs Cartersville 5.21.18
Class 4A State Baseball Championship
Rome vs N Paulding 5.18.18
HS Football Spring Scrimmage
#65 Aiden Gaines 5.18.18
HS Football Spring Scrimmage
Darlington vs Dalton 5.17.18
HS Football Spring Scrimmage
Ziggy Zoller 5.12.18
GHSA State Track Meet @ Berry College
Anna Davis 5.12.18
GHSA State Track Meet @ Berry College
Roth Wilcox 5.12.18
GHSA State Track Meet @ Berry College
Tate Ratledge 5.11.18
GHSA State Track Meet @ Berry College
Kacey Kemp 5.11.18
GHSA State Track Meet @ Berry College
Jacob Hunt 5.11.18
GHSA State Track Meet @ Berry College
Elijah Ball 5.11.18
GHSA State Track Meet @ Berry College
Model Boys vs Putnam Co. 5.8.18
Class AA Soccer State Tournament Final Four
Cave Spring Car Show 5.5.18
Car Show
Model Boys vs Jeff Davis 5.4.18
Class AA Soccer Tournament Elite 8
Model Girls vs East Laurens 5.4.18
Class AA Soccer State Tournament Elite 8
East Laurens Girls vs Model 5.4.18
Class AA Soccer State Tournament Elite 8
Darlington Boys vs Fellowship Christian 5.2.18
Class A State Soccer Tournament
Model Boys vs Callaway 5.1.18
Class AA State Soccer Tournament
Model Girls vs Callaway 5.1.18
Class AA State Soccer Tournament
Model Boys Tennis 4.30.18
Class AA State Tournament Elite 8
Bleckley Boy's Tennis 4.30.18
Class AA State Tournament Elite 8
Rockmart Track 4.28.18
Class AA Sectional
Pepperell Track 4.28.18
Class AA Sectional
Model Track 4.28.18
Class AA Sectional
Coosa Track 4.28.18
Class AA Sectional
Armuchee Track 4.28.18
Class AA Sectional
Up The Creek (Ride Back 2) 4.28.18
2018 Bike Ride
Up The Creek (Ride Back 1) 4.28.18
2018 Bike Ride
Up The Creek (Ride Out) 4.28.18
2018 Bike Ride
Up The Creek (Pre-Race) 4.28.18
2018 Bike Ride
Model Boys vs Heard Co. 4.25.18
Class AA State Tennis Tournament
Berry Men vs Sewanee 4.22.18
College Lacrosse
Model Boys vs Rockmart 4.19.18
HS Soccer
Model Girls vs Rockmart 4.19.18
HS Soccer
Model Seniors 4.19.18
HS Soccer
Armuchee Girls vs Monticello 4.18.18
Class AA State Tennis Tournament
Berry Men @ Sewanee 4.14.18
College Lacrosse
Armuchee vs Chattooga 4.13.18
HS Soccer
Armuchee Seniors 4.13.18
HS Soccer
Victoria Reese 4.13.18
HS Soccer
Model Girls vs Gordon Central 4.12.18
HS Soccer
Jennifer Espinoza
HS Soccer
Pepperell Girls @ Armuchee 4.10.18
HS Soccer
Armuchee Girls vs Pepperell 4.10.18
HS Soccer
Victoria Reese 4.10.18
HS Soccer
Reagan Dooley 4.10.18
Region 7-AA Tennis Tournament
Model Tennis 4.10.18
Region 7-AA Tennis Tournament
Armuchee Tennis 4.10.18
Region 7-AA Tennis Tournament
Model Tennis 4.9.18
Region 7-AA Tennis Tournament
Armuchee Tennis 4.9.18
Region 7-AA Tennis Tournament
Armuchee vs Rockmart 4.5.18
HS Tennis
Model Girls @ Armuchee 4.3.18
HS Soccer
Armuchee Girls vs Model 4.3.18
HS Soccer
Victoria Reese 4.3.18
HS Soccer
Piedmont Men @ Berry 4.3.18
College Lacrosse
Berry Men vs Piedmont 4.3.18
College Lacrosse
Model Boys vs Armuchee 4.3.18
HS Soccer
Armuchee Boys vs Model 4.3.18
HS Soccer
Model vs Armuchee 4.3.18
HS Tennis
Armuchee vs Model 4.3.18
HS Tennis
Additionally
The Rome Passion Play 2018
Finale "He's Alive"
The Rome Passion Play 2018
The Resurrection Of Jesus
The Rome Passion Play 2018
Jesus Descends To Take The Keys
The Rome Passion Play 2018
The Burial Of Jesus
The Rome Passion Play 2018
Crucifixion & Death Of Jesus
The Rome Passion Play 2018
Trial & Sentencing
The Rome Passion Play 2018
Peter's Denial
The Rome Passion Play 2018
Garden of Gethsemane
The Rome Passion Play 2018
The Priests' Plan To Kill Jesus
The Rome Passion Play 2018
The Last Supper
The Rome Passion Play 2018
The Temple
The Rome Passion Play 2018
The Triumphal Entry
The Rome Passion Play 2018
Woman At The Well
The Rome Passion Play 2018
Miracles Of Jesus
The Rome Passion Play 2018
Jesus Teaching
The Rome Passion Play 2018
Walking On Water
The Rome Passion Play 2018
Jesus And His Disciples
The Rome Passion Play 2018
The Birth of Jesus Christ
The Rome Passion Play 2018
Rome vs Armuchee 3.24.18
HS Baseball
Armuchee vs Rome 3.24.18
HS Baseball
Berry Men vs Centre 3.24.18
College Lacrosse
Model vs Coosa 3.24.18
HS Baseball
Coosa vs Model 3.24.18
HS Baseball
Melanie Morrison
Model Senior
Model Boys vs Armuchee 3.21.19
HS Soccer
Armuchee Boys @ Model 3.21.18
HS Soccer
Model Girls vs Armuchee 3.21.18
HS Soccer
Armuchee Girls @ Model 3.21.18
HS Soccer
Victoria Reese 3.21.18
HS Soccer
Orchestra
The Rome Passion Play Dress Rehearsal
The Resurrection
The Rome Passion Play Dress Rehearsal
The Crucifixion
The Rome Passion Play Dress Rehearsal
Before Pilate
The Rome Passion Play Dress Rehearsal
Arrested
The Rome Passion Play Dress Rehearsal
Peter denies him
The Rome Passion Play Dress Rehearsal
In the garden
The Rome Passion Play Dress Rehearsal
Priets plot
The Rome Passion Play Dress Rehearsal
Healing
The Rome Passion Play Dress Rehearsal
The moneychangers
The Rome Passion Play Dress Rehearsal
Greeted with psalms
The Rome Passion Play Dress Rehearsal
With the children
The Rome Passion Play Dress Rehearsal
At the well
The Rome Passion Play Dress Rehearsal
Disciples at work
The Rome Passion Play Dress Rehearsal
Honoring baby Jesus
The Rome Passion Play Dress Rehearsal
The Savior is born
The Rome Passion Play Dress Rehearsal
Coosa Boys @ Armuchee 3.16.18
HS Soccr
Armuchee Boys vs Coosa 3.16.18
HS Soccer
Coosa Girls @ Armuchee 3.16.18
HS Soccer
Coosa #11
HS Soccer
Armuchee Girls vs Coosa 3.16.18
HS Soccer
#7 Victoria Reese
HS Soccer
Boys Senior All-Stars 3.15.18 (Visitors)
HS Basketball
Boys Area Senior All-Stars 3.15.18 (Home)
HS Basketball
Girls Area Senior All-Stars 3.15.18 (Visitors)
HS Basketball
Girls Area Senior All-Stars 3.15.18 (Home)
HS Basketball
#10 Cassidy Cole
Area Senior All-Star Game 3.15.18
Georgia Highlands vs South GA Tech 3.9.18
College Basketball
Berry vs Carthage 3.8.18
College Lacrosse
Rome Track Meet 3.8.18
HS Track & Field
Georgia Highlands vs Andrew 3.6.18
College Basketball
Armuchee Girls vs Gordon Central 3.5.18
HS Tennis
Armuchee Boys vs Gordon Central 3.5.18
HS Tennis
Model Varsity Girls vs Laney 3.3.18
Class AA State Semifinals
Model Varsity Girls vs Dodge Co. 2.27.18
Elite 8 Game
Model Varsity Girls vs Callaway 2.21.18
Sweet 16 Game
Monticello Varsity Boys vs Chattooga 2.17.18
1st Round Class AA State Tournament
Chattooga Varsity Boys vs Monticello 2.17.18
1st Round Class AA State Tournament
Model Varsity Girls vs Putnam Co 2.16.18
1st Round Class AA Tournament
Chattooga Varsity Boys vs Rockmart 2.10.18
Region 7-AA Championship Game
Model Varsity Girls vs Rockmart 2.10.18
Region 7-AA Chamipionship
Pepperell Varsity Boys vs Coosa 2.10.18
Region7-AA Consolation Game
Coosa Varsity Boys vs Pepperell 2.10.18
Region 7-AA Consolation Game
Pepperell Varsity Girls vs Gordon Central 2.10.18
Region 7-AA Consolation Game
Pepperell Varsity Boys vs Rockmart 2.9.18
Region7-AA Semi-Finals
Rockmart Varsity Boys vs Pepperell 2.9.18
Region 7-AA Semi-Finals
Rockmart Varsity Girls vs Gordon Central 2.9.18
Region 7-AA Semi-Finals
Coosa Varsity Boys vs Chattooga 2.9.18
Region 7-AA Semi-Finals
Chattooga Varsity Boys vs Coosa 2.9.18
Region 7-AA Semi-Finals
Pepperell Varsity Girl vs vs Model 2.9.18
Region 7-AA Semi-Finals
Model Varsity Girls vs Pepperell 2.9.18
Region 7-AA Semi-Finals
Rome Varsity Girl vs vs Carrollton 2.8.18
Region 7-5A Semi-Finals
#4 Katie Beth Davis 2.8.18
Region 7-5A Semi-Final
Pepperell Varsity Boys vs Model 2.6.18
Region 7-AA Tournament
Model Varsity Boys vs Pepperell 2.6.18
Region 7-AA Tournament
Armuchee Varsity Girls vs Gordon Central 2.6.18
Region 7-AA Tournament
Coosa Varsity Boys vs Dade Co 2.6.18
Region 7-AA Tournament
Pepperell Varsity Girls vs Chattooga 2.6.18
Region 7-AA Tournament
Chattooga Varsity Girls vs Pepperell 2.6.18
Region 7-AA Tournament
Model Varsity Boys vs Armuchee 2.5.18
Regional 7-AA Tournament
Armuchee Varsity Boys vs Model 2.5.18
Region 7-AA Tournament
Coosa Varsity Boys vs Gordon Central 2.5.18
Region 7-AA Tournament
Pepperell Varsity Girls vs Coosa 2.5.18
Region 7-AA Tournament
Coosa Varsity Girls vs Pepperell 2.5.18
Region 7-AA Tournament
Armuchee Varsity Boys vs Dade Co 1.30.18
HS Basketball
Armuchee Seniors 1.30.18
HS Basketball
Armuchee Senior Cheerleader Ally Davis 1.30.18
HS Basketball
Armuchee Varsity Girls vs Dade Co 1.30.18
HS Basketball
Pepperell Wrestling 1.27.18
Area 3-AA Tournament
Model Wrestling 1.27.18
Area 3-AA Tournament
Coosa Wrestling 1.27.18
Area 3-AA Tournament